Algemeen klassement 3e PROV. B. – 2019-20

Algemeen klassement 3e PROV. B. – 2019-20

PosTeamGWDL+-GDPtn
1KFC. BAAL2719718035+4564
2TIELT-WINGE 30002717,76,23,159,24,9+34,359,2
3KNV. KEERBERGEN2717,37557,233,5+23,852
4VK. EENDR. EIZER2717,31,18,66233+2952,9
5KFC. SP. HAACHT STATIE2714,54,28,362,343,618,747,8
6VK. BERG-OP27108961,655,16,4838
7ST. MEERBEEK2711,93,211,94648-238,9
8FC. TILDONK2711,93,211,95865-738,9
9F.C.MOORSEL27114126755+1237
10KV. TREMELO2710,46,210,442,136,7+5,437,4
11K. ST. HAASRODE2710,45,211,459,254+5,1936,3
12KHO. BIERBEEK271061166,553+13,536
13SP. ROTSELAAR279,35,212,558,260,2-2,0833,2
14K. STEENOKKERZEEL VO.278,33,115,658,275,8-17,728
15KAC. BETEKOM277,32,117,740,570,6-30,123,9
16SP. ERPS-KWERPS274,25,217,736,390,3-5417,7
17ERC. HOEILAART272,1123,928110-827,3