Algemeen klassement 4e PROV. D. – 2016-17

Algemeen klassement 4e PROV. D. – 2016-17

PosTeamGWDL+-Ptn
1TEMPO OVERIJSE2824131322573
2F.C.MOORSEL282233893169
3FCE. KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS282116632464
4OHR. HULDENBERG281927663559
5KFC. PEUTIE281756593356
6VK. WEERDE281747874955
7KFC. HUMBEEK281459555847
8V. HOFSTADE2812412555040
9KCVV. ELEWIJT2883175610027
10K. SP. TANGE287318487324
11KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG286517518623
12KFC. EPPEGEM284816476820
13GR. VOSSEM285221339617
14K. EUR. 90 KRAAINEM283619429415
15VILVOORDE UTD284222349514
16KFC. WEZEMBEEK0000000