Algemeen klassement 4e PROV. F. – 2015-16

Algemeen klassement 4e PROV. F. – 2015-16

PosTeamGWDL+-Ptn
1ERC. HOEILAART B3024331152975
2VK. BERG-OP3023341063272
3FC. TILDONK301686793756
4KRC. BOORTMEERBEEK301749855155
5F.C.MOORSEL301668762854
6VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL B3016212735550
7KNV. KEERBERGEN3015510644750
8KFC. EPPEGEM3015411745449
9K. STEENOKKERZEEL VO.3013413504843
10KFC. SP. HAACHT STATIE3013215446441
11OHR. HULDENBERG B3011514647538
12KVC. HAACHT B3010515617335
13V. HOFSTADE305619488221
14VK. LAAR BOORTMEERBEEK3054214111619
15KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG B3042244213014
16KSC. KEERBERGEN B3041253014013