Klassement Dames – seizoen 2020-21 (3eB)

Klassement Dames – seizoen 2020-21 (3eB)

PosTeamGWDL+-GDPtn
1F.C.MOORSEL4400206+1412
2KVC. KESSEL-LO 20003300350+359
3SPORTING HEIDE LINTER42111811+77
4K. OL. WIJGMAAL42116607
5DVC. EVA’S TIENEN4202199+106
6RWDM GIRLS41211211+15
7SP. ROTSELAAR3111911-24
8VK. VELDKANTEVA’S31021712+53
9CR. VISSENAKEN4103111103
10L.I.A. EVERBEUR3012514-91
11KSC. KEERBERGEN4004061-610