Klassement P4-team – 4e Prov. C. – 2019-20

Klassement P4-team – 4e Prov. C. – 2019-20

PosTeamGWDL+-GDPtn
1KFC. HERENT2419237722+5559
2KRC. BOORTMEERBEEK2416,74,23,17330,3+42,854,3
3KFC. WERCHTER2416445330+2352
4KSC. KEERBERGEN2414,63,16,36646+2047
5VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL2414466646+2046
6SP. KORTENBERG2414288250+3244
7OHR. HULDENBERG2412666937+3242
8K. OL. WIJGMAAL2412396456+839
9HO. VELTEM2410776441+2337
10KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG2485115249+329
11KVC. HAACHT2473143148-1724
12SK. PLENKE WERCHTER2459103850-2024
13KV. TREMELO2463152552-2721
14GR. VOSSEM242,15,216,716,769,9-53,211,5
15KFC. HEVER243,1020,918,891,8-739,4
16F.C.MOORSEL24122126102-765