Klassement U15 heenronde 2017-2018

Klassement U15 heenronde 2017-2018

PosTeamGWDL+-GDPtn
1KFC. WEZEMBEEK11101112617+10931
2K. EUR. 90 KRAAINEM108025429+2524
3KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG117044744+321
4F.C.MOORSEL105143636016
5VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL115064532+1315
6K. ST. HAASRODE111010884-763
7ERC. HOEILAART00000000
8FC. KORTENBERG MEERBEEK UTD100010884-760