Zaterdagreserven 2016-17

Zaterdagreserven 2016-17

PosTeamGWDL+-Ptn
1FC. BORGHT241923993959
2KFC. STROMBEEK231625773250
3K. SP. TANGE231337612842
4SK. NOSSEGEM231328795341
5FC. BEIGEM241329796841
5KFC. MEISE241329796841
7SP. KORTENBERG231166644439
8F.C.MOORSEL231238644239
9VILVOORDE CITY229310544930
10KCS. MACHELEN249312545330
11OHR. HULDENBERG238213447926
12KFC. HAREN2352163910617
13KFC. HUMBEEK23212027907
14GR. VOSSEM242121231237