Zondagreserven 2015-16

Zondagreserven 2015-16

PosTeamGWDL+-Ptn
1K. ST. HAASRODE171511801346
2ERC. HOEILAART171421752744
3FC. MELSBROEK171403613241
4KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG191108614733
5VK. EENDR. EIZER171007614730
6KFC. HERENT198011455124
7K. SP. TANGE187110426422
8FC. BEIGEM17629394620
9FC. TILDONK18161121609
10F.C.MOORSEL17211417647
11SK. NOSSEGEM18131325766