Klassement U21 – heenronde seizoen 2016-17

Klassement U21 - heenronde seizoen 2016-17

PosTeamGWDL+-Ptn
1VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL121011561131
2F.C.MOORSEL229211477329
3ERC. HOEILAART11902501627
4OHR. HULDENBERG11524323817
5KFC. WEZEMBEEK12507273215
6VK. EENDR. EIZER12408274612
7K. EUR. 90 KRAAINEM1230920429
8KFC. BAAL1001120